LOVE SUCKER (feat. Jelly Hoshiumi & Kaneko Lumi)
Invaders WISH & KIRA
Lone Star (feat. Jelly Hoshiumi, Kaneko Lumi & Shiina Amanogawa)
Project Orion
Luminary Instrumental
Jelly Hoshiumi
Aino Protocol (feat. Jelly Hoshiumi)
Invaders WISH & Turbo
Acid Rain
Invaders WISH, Dizzy Dokuro, Ember Amane, Jelly Hoshiumi, Kaneko Lumi & Turbo
Pick Me Fever
Invaders WISH, Dizzy Dokuro, Ember Amane, Jelly Hoshiumi, Kaneko Lumi & Eerie
Break Into My Heart
Jelly Hoshiumi
SPACE and TIME! (feat. Jelly Hoshiumi)
SO87
Jelly's Lullaby
Jelly Hoshiumi