To Hell (feat. Teddy Bass)
House of Frankenstein
These Are the Drugs This is Your Brain (feat. House of Frankenstein)
Teddy Bass
The Last Words of Hassan Sabbah (feat. House of Frankenstein)
Teddy Bass
Purple Rain (feat. Teddy Bass)
House of Frankenstein
Brick House (feat. Teddy Bass)
House of Frankenstein
Monster (feat. Teddy Bass)
House of Frankenstein
Smell like Indica (feat. Teddy Bass) [Priest of Apollo Instrumental Remix]
House of Frankenstein
Smell like Indica (feat. Teddy Bass) [Instrumental]
House of Frankenstein
Smell like Indica (feat. Teddy Bass, Mastamind & Dan Wesson) [Priest of Apollo Remix]
House of Frankenstein