Oh No! Not the Beast Day
Marsha Hunt
Heroes Die (feat. Marsha Hunt)
Craig Safan
Afri Cola TV Spots (feat. Amanda Lear & Marsha Hunt)
Charles Wilp
The Chase & Sanborn Hour: Retrospective (December 26, 1948)
Marsha Hunt & Don Ameche
Cavalcade Of America: Flight Nurse (February 26, 1945)
Marsha Hunt & マージョリー・レイノルズ
Suspense Radio: The Last Kilometer (June 22, 1958)
Marsha Hunt
Cavalcade Of America: Johnny Comes Home (October 22, 1945)
Marsha Hunt & ロバート・ウォーカー
Lux Radio Theater: Made For Each Other (December 17, 1945)
Marsha Hunt & ジェームズ・ステュアート